• Alexander Jensen
    Alexander Jensen
    Rektor
  • Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
    Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
    Avdelingsleder 1. - 4.trinn
  • Bente Sævikstrand
    Bente Sævikstrand
    Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 5. - 7.trinn
  • Gørill Hillesland
    Gørill Hillesland
    Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 10.trinn
  • Harald Ruud
    Harald Ruud
    Avdelingsleder 8.trinn
  • Karsten Raunehaug
    Karsten Raunehaug
    Avdelingsleder 9.trinn
  • Monica Merkesdal
    Monica Merkesdal
    SFO-leder

 

  • Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
    Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
    Avdelingsleder 1. - 4.trinn
  • Randi Ruud
    Randi Ruud
    Kontaktlærer 2.trinn
  • Jeanette Tøkje Lilleheim
    Jeanette Tøkje Lilleheim
    Kontaktlærer
  • Lillian Nilsen
    Lillian Nilsen
    Kontaktlærer
  • Morten Snekkevik
    Morten Snekkevik
    Kontaktlærer
  • Ingrid Sætre
    Ingrid Sætre
    Kontaktlærer

 

  • Bente Sævikstrand
    Bente Sævikstrand
    Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 5. - 7.trinn
  • Jostein Hope
    Jostein Hope
    Kontaktlærer 5.trinn
  • Martin Dale Olsen
    Martin Dale Olsen
    Kontaktlærer 6.trinn
  • Håkon Leigland
    Håkon Leigland
    Kontaktlærer 7.trinn
  • Anne Hisdal
    Anne Hisdal
    Kontaktlærer 7.trinn

 

  • Harald Ruud
    Harald Ruud
    Avdelingsleder 8.trinn
  • Jonathan Charles Randall
    Jonathan Charles Randall
    Kontaktlærer 8B
  • Bjørn Møller
    Bjørn Møller
    Kontaktlærer 8A
  • Katrine Skjold
    Katrine Skjold
    Kontaktlærer
  • Mary-Liz Bendiksen
    Mary-Liz Bendiksen
    Kontaktlærer
  • Reidar Vik
    Reidar Vik
    Faglærer
  • Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
    Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
    Assistent
  • Andreas Olsen
    Andreas Olsen
    Assistent

 

  • Helga Osmundnes Sævik
    Helga Osmundnes Sævik
    Kontaktlærer 9B
  • Marita Turøy Mbagga
    Marita Turøy Mbagga
    Kontaktlærer 9A
  • Håkon Vinnem
    Håkon Vinnem
    Kontaktlærer 9B
  • Mirjam Øien Eiksund
    Mirjam Øien Eiksund
    Kontaktlærer 9C
  • Karsten Raunehaug
    Karsten Raunehaug
    Avdelingsleder 9.trinn
  • Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
    Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
    Assistent

 

  • Gørill Hillesland
    Gørill Hillesland
    Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 10.trinn
  • John-Olav Aasen
    John-Olav Aasen
    Kontaktlærer 10A
  • Arve Walde
    Arve Walde
    Kontaktlærer 10B
  • Cecilie Plathe Aksnes
    Cecilie Plathe Aksnes
    Kontaktlærer 10C
  • Sven-Harald Nyvoll
    Sven-Harald Nyvoll
    Kontaktlærer 10C

 

  • Birgitte Rong
    Birgitte Rong
    Rådgiver ungdomsskole
  • Hanne Marie Ruud
    Hanne Marie Ruud
    Rådgiver barneskole

 

  • Elisabeth Nesse Ulveseth
    Elisabeth Nesse Ulveseth
    Resepsjon barneskole
  • Marta Ådel Ekren Torsvik
    Marta Ådel Ekren Torsvik
    Resepsjon ungdomsskole

 

  • Irene Ludvigsen
    Irene Ludvigsen
    Veileder

 

Alexander Jensen
Rektor

alexander@danielsensotra.no

Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
Avdelingsleder 1. - 4.trinn

linnmere@danielsensotra.no

Bente Sævikstrand
Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 5. - 7.trinn

bentsaev@danielsensotra.no

Gørill Hillesland
Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 10.trinn

goerill@danielsensotra.no

Harald Ruud
Avdelingsleder 8.trinn

haraldr@danielsensotra.no

Karsten Raunehaug
Avdelingsleder 9.trinn

karstenra@danielsensotra.no

Monica Merkesdal
SFO-leder
Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
Avdelingsleder 1. - 4.trinn

linnmere@danielsensotra.no

Randi Ruud
Kontaktlærer 2.trinn

randiru@danielsensotra.no

Jeanette Tøkje Lilleheim
Kontaktlærer
Lillian Nilsen
Kontaktlærer
Morten Snekkevik
Kontaktlærer
Ingrid Sætre
Kontaktlærer
Bente Sævikstrand
Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 5. - 7.trinn

bentsaev@danielsensotra.no

Jostein Hope
Kontaktlærer 5.trinn
Martin Dale Olsen
Kontaktlærer 6.trinn
Håkon Leigland
Kontaktlærer 7.trinn
Anne Hisdal
Kontaktlærer 7.trinn
Harald Ruud
Avdelingsleder 8.trinn

haraldr@danielsensotra.no

Jonathan Charles Randall
Kontaktlærer 8B

jonarand@danielsensotra.no

Bjørn Møller
Kontaktlærer 8A

bjoermoe@danielsensotra.no

Katrine Skjold
Kontaktlærer
Mary-Liz Bendiksen
Kontaktlærer
Reidar Vik
Faglærer
Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
Assistent
Andreas Olsen
Assistent
Helga Osmundnes Sævik
Kontaktlærer 9B

helgamos@danielsensotra.no

Marita Turøy Mbagga
Kontaktlærer 9A
Håkon Vinnem
Kontaktlærer 9B

haakvinn@danielsensotra.no

Mirjam Øien Eiksund
Kontaktlærer 9C
Karsten Raunehaug
Avdelingsleder 9.trinn

karstenra@danielsensotra.no

Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
Assistent
Gørill Hillesland
Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 10.trinn

goerill@danielsensotra.no

John-Olav Aasen
Kontaktlærer 10A
Arve Walde
Kontaktlærer 10B

arvew@danielsensotra.no

Cecilie Plathe Aksnes
Kontaktlærer 10C

ceciliea@danielsensotra.no

Sven-Harald Nyvoll
Kontaktlærer 10C

svennyvo@danielsensotra.no

Birgitte Rong
Rådgiver ungdomsskole

birgitte.rong@danielsensotra.no

Tlf: 469 77 112

Hanne Marie Ruud
Rådgiver barneskole

hannemar@danielsensotra.no
Tlf: 469 77 113

Elisabeth Nesse Ulveseth
Resepsjon barneskole
Marta Ådel Ekren Torsvik
Resepsjon ungdomsskole
Irene Ludvigsen
Veileder

irenel@danielsensotra.no