• Alexander Jensen
    Alexander Jensen
    Rektor
  • Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
    Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
    Avdelingsleder 1. - 4.trinn
  • Bente Sævikstrand
    Bente Sævikstrand
    Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 5. - 7.trinn
  • Gørill Hillesland
    Gørill Hillesland
    Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 8.trinn
  • Harald Ruud
    Harald Ruud
    Avdelingsleder 9.trinn
  • Karsten Raunehaug
    Karsten Raunehaug
    Avdelingsleder 10.trinn
  • Monica Merkesdal
    Monica Merkesdal
    SFO-leder
  • Pål Grytten
    Pål Grytten
    Kontaklærer
  • Alice Bjørsvik Kråkenes
    Alice Bjørsvik Kråkenes
    Kontaktlærer
  • Maria Thomassen
    Maria Thomassen
    Kontaktlærer
  • Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
    Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
    Avdelingsleder 1. - 4.trinn
  • Randi Ruud
    Randi Ruud
    Kontaktlærer
  • Yngvild Egeland Tørnby
    Yngvild Egeland Tørnby
    Kontaktlærer
  • Lillian Nilsen
    Lillian Nilsen
    Kontaktlærer
  • Ingrid Kopperud
    Ingrid Kopperud
    Kontaktlærer
  • Bente Sævikstrand
    Bente Sævikstrand
    Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 5. - 7.trinn
  • Jostein Hope
    Jostein Hope
    Kontaktlærer
  • Martin Dale Olsen
    Martin Dale Olsen
    Kontaktlærer
  • Håkon Leigland
    Håkon Leigland
    Kontaktlærer
  • Anne Hisdal
    Anne Hisdal
    Kontaktlærer
  • Ingrid Sætre
    Ingrid Sætre
    Kontaktlærer
  • Gørill Hillesland
    Gørill Hillesland
    Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 8.trinn
  • John-Olav Aasen
    John-Olav Aasen
    Kontaktlærer
  • Cecilie Plathe Aksnes
    Cecilie Plathe Aksnes
    Kontaktlærer
  • Katrine Skjold
    Katrine Skjold
    Kontaktlærer
  • Harald Ruud
    Harald Ruud
    Avdelingsleder 9.trinn
  • Jonathan Charles Randall
    Jonathan Charles Randall
    Kontaktlærer
  • Jarle Solheim
    Jarle Solheim
    Kontaktlærer
  • Mary-Liz Bendiksen
    Mary-Liz Bendiksen
    Kontaktlærer
  • Anne Hisdal
    Anne Hisdal
    Kontaktlærer
  • Reidar Vik
    Reidar Vik
    Faglærer ungdomsskolen
  • Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
    Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
    Barne og ungdomsarbeider ungdomsskolen
  • Kristine Øgaard Heimli
    Kristine Øgaard Heimli
    Kontaktlærer
  • Håkon Brekke
    Håkon Brekke
    Kontaktlærer
  • Helga Osmundnes Sævik
    Helga Osmundnes Sævik
    Kontaktlærer
  • Marita Turøy Mbagga
    Marita Turøy Mbagga
    Kontaktlærer
  • Håkon Vinnem
    Håkon Vinnem
    Kontaktlærer
  • Mirjam Øien Eiksund
    Mirjam Øien Eiksund
    Kontaktlærer
  • Karsten Raunehaug
    Karsten Raunehaug
    Avdelingsleder 10.trinn
  • Andreas Olsen
    Andreas Olsen
    Assistent ungdomsskolen
  • Birgitte Rong
    Birgitte Rong
    Rådgiver ungdomsskole
  • Hanne Marie Ruud
    Hanne Marie Ruud
    Rådgiver barneskole
  • Tove Iren Aarland Kårtveit
    Tove Iren Aarland Kårtveit
    Renholder
  • Rune Willy Kårtveit
    Rune Willy Kårtveit
    Renholder
  • Svein Myklebust
    Svein Myklebust
    Vaktmester
  • Wenche Tøkje Arefjord
    Wenche Tøkje Arefjord
    Resepsjon ungdomsskolen
  • Elisabeth Nesse Ulveseth
    Elisabeth Nesse Ulveseth
    Resepsjon barneskole
  • Ida Hjorteset
    Ida Hjorteset
    Helsesykepleier ungdomsskule
  • Louise Armod
    Louise Armod
    Helsesykepleier barneskule
  • Irene Ludvigsen
    Irene Ludvigsen
    Veileder
  • Kristine Røisum Bjelland
    Kristine Røisum Bjelland
    Kontaktlærer
  • Reidar Vik
    Reidar Vik
    Faglærer ungdomsskolen
  • Elisabeth Nesje
    Elisabeth Nesje
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Mikael Tamlag Strømme
    Mikael Tamlag Strømme
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Mona Espeskog
    Mona Espeskog
    Assistent ungdomsskolen
  • Hanne Jakobsen
    Hanne Jakobsen
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Benjamin Aanonsen
    Benjamin Aanonsen
    Assistent ungdomsskolen
  • Unni Ristesund
    Unni Ristesund
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Eirin Pettersen
    Eirin Pettersen
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Liv Urhaug
    Liv Urhaug
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Rita Lunde
    Rita Lunde
    Assistent ungdomsskolen
  • Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
    Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
    Barne og ungdomsarbeider ungdomsskolen
  • Andreas Olsen
    Andreas Olsen
    Assistent ungdomsskolen
  • Elisabeth Nesje
    Elisabeth Nesje
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Mikael Tamlag Strømme
    Mikael Tamlag Strømme
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Hanne Jakobsen
    Hanne Jakobsen
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Benjamin Aanonsen
    Benjamin Aanonsen
    Assistent ungdomsskolen
  • Unni Ristesund
    Unni Ristesund
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Eirin Pettersen
    Eirin Pettersen
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Liv Urhaug
    Liv Urhaug
    Assistent barneskolen
  • Monica Merkesdal
    Monica Merkesdal
    SFO-leder
Alexander Jensen
Rektor

alexander@danielsensotra.no

Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
Avdelingsleder 1. - 4.trinn

linnmere@danielsensotra.no

Bente Sævikstrand
Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 5. - 7.trinn

bentsaev@danielsensotra.no

Gørill Hillesland
Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 8.trinn

goerill@danielsensotra.no

Harald Ruud
Avdelingsleder 9.trinn

haraldr@danielsensotra.no

Karsten Raunehaug
Avdelingsleder 10.trinn

karstenra@danielsensotra.no

Monica Merkesdal
SFO-leder
Pål Grytten
Kontaklærer

grypaal@danielsensotra.no

Alice Bjørsvik Kråkenes
Kontaktlærer

alickrak@danielsensotra.no

Maria Thomassen
Kontaktlærer

marithom@danielsensotra.no

Linn Merete Urangsæter Peducasse
Avdelingsleder 1. - 4.trinn

linnmere@danielsensotra.no

Randi Ruud
Kontaktlærer

randiru@danielsensotra.no

Yngvild Egeland Tørnby
Kontaktlærer
Lillian Nilsen
Kontaktlærer

lilliann@danielsensotra.no

Ingrid Kopperud
Kontaktlærer
Bente Sævikstrand
Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 5. - 7.trinn

bentsaev@danielsensotra.no

Jostein Hope
Kontaktlærer
Martin Dale Olsen
Kontaktlærer
Håkon Leigland
Kontaktlærer
Anne Hisdal
Kontaktlærer
Ingrid Sætre
Kontaktlærer
Gørill Hillesland
Ass.rektor og avdelingsleder 8.trinn

goerill@danielsensotra.no

John-Olav Aasen
Kontaktlærer

johnolav@danielsensotra.no

Cecilie Plathe Aksnes
Kontaktlærer

ceciliea@danielsensotra.no

Katrine Skjold
Kontaktlærer

katrines@danielsensotra.no

Harald Ruud
Avdelingsleder 9.trinn

haraldr@danielsensotra.no

Jonathan Charles Randall
Kontaktlærer

jonarand@danielsensotra.no

Jarle Solheim
Kontaktlærer
Mary-Liz Bendiksen
Kontaktlærer

marybend@danielsensotra.no

Anne Hisdal
Kontaktlærer
Reidar Vik
Faglærer ungdomsskolen

reidvik@danielsensotra.no

Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
Barne og ungdomsarbeider ungdomsskolen
Kristine Øgaard Heimli
Kontaktlærer

krisheim@danielsensotra.no

Håkon Brekke
Kontaktlærer

hakobrek@danielsensotra.no

Helga Osmundnes Sævik
Kontaktlærer

helgamos@danielsensotra.no

Marita Turøy Mbagga
Kontaktlærer

marittur@danielsensotra.mo

Håkon Vinnem
Kontaktlærer

haakvinn@danielsensotra.no

Mirjam Øien Eiksund
Kontaktlærer

mirjeiks@danielsensotra.no

Karsten Raunehaug
Avdelingsleder 10.trinn

karstenra@danielsensotra.no

Andreas Olsen
Assistent ungdomsskolen
Birgitte Rong
Rådgiver ungdomsskole

birgitte.rong@danielsensotra.no

Tlf: 469 77 112

Hanne Marie Ruud
Rådgiver barneskole

hannemar@danielsensotra.no
Tlf: 469 77 113

Tove Iren Aarland Kårtveit
Renholder

toveirenak@danielsensotra.no

Rune Willy Kårtveit
Renholder

runewilly@danielsensotra.no

Svein Myklebust
Vaktmester

sveinmy@danielsensotra.no

Wenche Tøkje Arefjord
Resepsjon ungdomsskolen

wencheta@danielsensotra.no

Elisabeth Nesse Ulveseth
Resepsjon barneskole

elisabethu@danielsensotra.no

Ida Hjorteset
Helsesykepleier ungdomsskule

ida.hjorteset@fjell.kommune.no
Tlf.90258985

Louise Armod
Helsesykepleier barneskule

louise.armond@fjell.kommune.no
Tlf.95480529

Irene Ludvigsen
Veileder

irenel@danielsensotra.no

Kristine Røisum Bjelland
Kontaktlærer

kristimr@danielsensotra.no

Reidar Vik
Faglærer ungdomsskolen

reidvik@danielsensotra.no

Elisabeth Nesje
Assistent barneskolen

elisanesj@danielsensotra.no

Mikael Tamlag Strømme
Assistent barneskolen

mikataml@danielsensotra.no

Mona Espeskog
Assistent ungdomsskolen

monaesp@danielsensotra.no

Hanne Jakobsen
Assistent barneskolen

hannejak@danielsensotra.no

Benjamin Aanonsen
Assistent ungdomsskolen

benjaano@danielsensotra.no

Unni Ristesund
Assistent barneskolen

unnirist@danielsensotra.no

Eirin Pettersen
Assistent barneskolen

eirinbpett@danielsensotra.no

Liv Urhaug
Assistent barneskolen

livurhaug@danielsensotra.no

Rita Lunde
Assistent ungdomsskolen

ritalun@danielsensotra.no

Hege Dyrkolbotn Halvorsen
Barne og ungdomsarbeider ungdomsskolen
Andreas Olsen
Assistent ungdomsskolen
Elisabeth Nesje
Assistent barneskolen

elisanesj@danielsensotra.no

Mikael Tamlag Strømme
Assistent barneskolen

mikataml@danielsensotra.no

Hanne Jakobsen
Assistent barneskolen

hannejak@danielsensotra.no

Benjamin Aanonsen
Assistent ungdomsskolen

benjaano@danielsensotra.no

Unni Ristesund
Assistent barneskolen

unnirist@danielsensotra.no

Eirin Pettersen
Assistent barneskolen

eirinbpett@danielsensotra.no

Liv Urhaug
Assistent barneskolen

livurhaug@danielsensotra.no

Monica Merkesdal
SFO-leder
X